| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10772 |
41.5%
|
|
| 2 | 7381 |
28.4%
|
|
| 3 | 4377 |
16.9%
|
|
| 4 | 2853 |
11%
|
|
| 5 | 570 |
2.2%
|