| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Waged employee | 6636 |
57.9%
|
| 2 | Employer | 985 |
8.6%
|
| 3 | Self-employed | 3044 |
26.5%
|
| 4 | Unpaid family worker | 31 |
0.3%
|
| 5 | Unpaid worker for others | 575 |
5%
|
| 6 | Do not Know | 196 |
1.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 14486 |