| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 102 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | continously | 849 |
13.2%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 2518 |
39.2%
|
| 4 | rarely | 1027 |
16%
|
| 5 | never | 1906 |
29.7%
|
| 6 | do not know | 17 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 19534 |