| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 487 |
29.4%
|
|
| 1 | 1106 |
66.7%
|
|
| 2 | 53 |
3.2%
|
|
| 3 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 4 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 24295 |