| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | government | 662 |
74.5%
|
| 2 | civil | 12 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | private | 192 |
21.6%
|
| 4 | outside Jordan | 22 |
2.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 25065 |