| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 2 | continously | 94 |
5.5%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 389 |
22.8%
|
| 4 | rarely | 313 |
18.3%
|
| 5 | never | 907 |
53.1%
|
| 6 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 24245 |