| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | acd:science | 646 |
37.8%
|
| 2 | acd:arts | 580 |
34%
|
| 3 | acd:legitimate | 5 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | acd:information management | 308 |
18%
|
| 5 | voc:commercial | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | voc:nursing | 44 |
2.6%
|
| 7 | voc:industrial | 42 |
2.5%
|
| 8 | voc:agricultural | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 9 | voc:electricity | 2 |
0.1%
|
| 10 | voc:mechanic | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 11 | voc:housekeeping | 12 |
0.7%
|
| 12 | voc:postal | 0 |
0%
|
| 13 | voc:hotels | 9 |
0.5%
|
| 14 | voc:cosmetology | 7 |
0.4%
|
| 15 | voc:sewing | 14 |
0.8%
|
| 16 | voc:pedagogy | 17 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 24245 |