| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | government | 6186 |
79%
|
| 2 | private | 859 |
11%
|
| 3 | international bodies | 708 |
9%
|
| 4 | outside Jordan | 76 |
1%
|
| Sysmiss | 18124 |