| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every day | 126 |
1.6%
|
| 2 | continously | 1386 |
17.7%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 3184 |
40.7%
|
| 4 | rarely | 954 |
12.2%
|
| 5 | never | 1646 |
21%
|
| 6 | do not have | 533 |
6.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 18124 |