| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 |
18.2%
|
|
| 2 | 27 |
35.1%
|
|
| 3 | 6 |
7.8%
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
5.2%
|
|
| 5 | 4 |
5.2%
|
|
| 6 | 6 |
7.8%
|
|
| 7 | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| 8 | 8 |
10.4%
|
|
| 9 | 6 |
7.8%
|
|
| 10 | 1 |
1.3%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25876 |