| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | no tutoring groups available | 157 |
52.5%
|
| 2 | no tutoring groups in required subjects | 45 |
15.1%
|
| 3 | tutoring groups not efficient | 55 |
18.4%
|
| 4 | tutoring groups not sufficient | 28 |
9.4%
|
| 97 | other | 14 |
4.7%
|
| Sysmiss | 25654 |