| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 54 |
34.2%
|
|
| 2 | 64 |
40.5%
|
|
| 3 | 31 |
19.6%
|
|
| 4 | 5 |
3.2%
|
|
| 5 | 2 |
1.3%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0.6%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25795 |