| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | as required by work circumstances | 666 |
67.3%
|
| 2 | no work for the rest of the time | 166 |
16.8%
|
| 3 | wage is not rewarding | 0 |
0%
|
| 4 | unwillingness to work more | 25 |
2.5%
|
| 5 | temporary absence from work | 108 |
10.9%
|
| 97 | other | 25 |
2.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 24963 |