| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes, with internet | 1143 |
19.2%
|
| 2 | yes, without internet | 613 |
10.3%
|
| 3 | do not use | 4201 |
70.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 19996 |