| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 18 |
13.6%
|
|
| 1 | 20 |
15.2%
|
|
| 2 | 29 |
22%
|
|
| 3 | 33 |
25%
|
|
| 4 | 32 |
24.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 25821 |