| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | own home | 63 |
1.1%
|
| 2 | store/shop | 791 |
13.3%
|
| 3 | office/apartment in a building | 237 |
4%
|
| 4 | rooms in own home | 24 |
0.4%
|
| 5 | another home | 11 |
0.2%
|
| 6 | workshop/factory | 353 |
5.9%
|
| 7 | hut/cottage | 20 |
0.3%
|
| 8 | entire building | 3586 |
60.2%
|
| 9 | mobile workplace | 324 |
5.4%
|
| 10 | truck | 200 |
3.4%
|
| 11 | taxi | 94 |
1.6%
|
| 12 | farm/field | 190 |
3.2%
|
| 97 | other | 64 |
1.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 19996 |