| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | walking | 756 |
12.7%
|
| 2 | public transports | 2576 |
43.2%
|
| 3 | taxi | 101 |
1.7%
|
| 4 | motorcycle | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 5 | private car | 1487 |
25%
|
| 6 | car provided by work | 652 |
10.9%
|
| 7 | none | 362 |
6.1%
|
| 97 | other | 19 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 19996 |