| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | strongly agree | 220 |
41.6%
|
| 2 | agree | 257 |
48.6%
|
| 3 | hesitant | 10 |
1.9%
|
| 4 | disagree | 8 |
1.5%
|
| 5 | NA | 34 |
6.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 25424 |