| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 3227 |
71.6%
|
|
| 1 | 985 |
21.9%
|
|
| 2 | 207 |
4.6%
|
|
| 3 | 55 |
1.2%
|
|
| 4 | 18 |
0.4%
|
|
| 5 | 8 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6 | 5 |
0.1%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 21447 |