| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 184 |
11.4%
|
|
| 1 | 222 |
13.8%
|
|
| 2 | 163 |
10.1%
|
|
| 3 | 145 |
9%
|
|
| 4 | 107 |
6.6%
|
|
| 5 | 124 |
7.7%
|
|
| 6 | 53 |
3.3%
|
|
| 7 | 73 |
4.5%
|
|
| 8 | 54 |
3.4%
|
|
| 9 | 25 |
1.6%
|
|
| 10 | 82 |
5.1%
|
|
| 11 | 17 |
1.1%
|
|
| 12 | 32 |
2%
|
|
| 13 | 17 |
1.1%
|
|
| 14 | 16 |
1%
|
|
| 15 | 35 |
2.2%
|
|
| 16 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 17 | 6 |
0.4%
|
|
| 18 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 19 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20 | 23 |
1.4%
|
|
| 21 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 22 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 23 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 24 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 25 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 26 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 28 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 31 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 99 | still jointly residing | 191 |
11.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 24343 |