| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 2258 |
38.7%
|
|
| 12 | 335 |
5.7%
|
|
| 13 | 683 |
11.7%
|
|
| 14 | 148 |
2.5%
|
|
| 21 | 755 |
12.9%
|
|
| 22 | 323 |
5.5%
|
|
| 23 | 197 |
3.4%
|
|
| 24 | 108 |
1.8%
|
|
| 31 | 326 |
5.6%
|
|
| 32 | 140 |
2.4%
|
|
| 33 | 195 |
3.3%
|
|
| 34 | 209 |
3.6%
|
|
| 99 | various | 163 |
2.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 20113 |