| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | inside same establishment | 2438 |
48.6%
|
| 2 | inside another establishment | 1795 |
35.8%
|
| 3 | outide establishment | 779 |
15.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 20941 |