| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 655 |
8.2%
|
|
| 2 | 289 |
3.6%
|
|
| 3 | 242 |
3%
|
|
| 4 | 147 |
1.8%
|
|
| 5 | 158 |
2%
|
|
| 6 | 429 |
5.4%
|
|
| 7 | 349 |
4.4%
|
|
| 8 | 713 |
8.9%
|
|
| 9 | 802 |
10%
|
|
| 10 | 218 |
2.7%
|
|
| 11 | 103 |
1.3%
|
|
| 12 | 110 |
1.4%
|
|
| 98 | cannot recall | 3796 |
47.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 17942 |