| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | yes, permanent contract | 2129 |
49.7%
|
| 2 | yes, temporary contract | 263 |
6.1%
|
| 3 | no contract | 1894 |
44.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 21667 |