| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | government | 12 |
34.3%
|
| 2 | public enterprise | 3 |
8.6%
|
| 3 | private | 20 |
57.1%
|
| 4 | international bodies | 0 |
0%
|
| 5 | cooperative | 0 |
0%
|
| 97 | other | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 25918 |