| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 2312 | 2314 |
99.6%
|
| 1 | Yes | 6 | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 98 | 5 | 5 |
0.2%
|
|
| 88 | NA | 0 | 0 |