| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 2279 | 2270 |
97.8%
|
| 1 | Yes | 41 | 51 |
2.2%
|
| 88 | NA | 0 | 0 | |
| 99 | 3 | 2 |