| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1466 | 1520 |
92.8%
|
| 1 | Yes | 124 | 117 |
7.2%
|
| 88 | NA | 510 | 470 | |
| 99 | 223 | 216 |