| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 85 | 115 |
16%
|
| 1 | Yes | 534 | 606 |
84%
|
| 88 | NA | 1693 | 1587 | |
| 99 | 11 | 16 |