| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Husband Alone | 35 | 47 |
2%
|
| 2 | Wife Alone | 63 | 68 |
3%
|
| 3 | Shared | 590 | 702 |
30.4%
|
| 88 | N.A. | 1620 | 1486 |
64.4%
|
| 98 | D.K. | 3 | 4 |
0.2%
|
| 99 | 12 | 16 |