| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 358 | 399 |
49.1%
|
| 1 | Yes | 316 | 397 |
48.9%
|
| 98 | 12 | 16 |
2%
|
|
| 88 | NA | 1623 | 1492 | |
| 99 | 14 | 18 |