| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 277 | 298 |
35.3%
|
| 1 | Yes | 430 | 536 |
63.5%
|
| 98 | 11 | 11 |
1.3%
|
|
| 88 | NA | 1591 | 1460 | |
| 99 | 14 | 18 |