| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 252 | 291 |
39.2%
|
| 1 | Yes | 428 | 452 |
60.8%
|
| 98 | DK | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 88 | NA | 1620 | 1554 | |
| 99 | Missing | 5 | 7 | |
| Sysmiss | 18 | 20 |