| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 697 | 638 |
43.8%
|
| 1 | Yes | 895 | 818 |
56.2%
|
| 98 | DK | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 88 | NA | 680 | 818 | |
| 99 | Missing | 33 | 29 | |
| Sysmiss | 18 | 20 |