| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | No | 1187 | 1087 |
88.5%
|
| 1 | Yes | 156 | 141 |
11.5%
|
| 98 | DK | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 88 | NA | 955 | 1064 | |
| 99 | Missing | 7 | 11 | |
| Sysmiss | 18 | 20 |