| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 1609 | 1601 |
75.4%
|
|
| 1 | Yes | 519 | 522 |
24.6%
|
| 2 | No | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 88 | < 6 years old | 0 | 0 | |
| 98 | D.K. | 0 | 0 | |
| Sysmiss | 195 | 199 |