| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 15 |
0.8%
|
| 2 | No | 153 |
8.2%
|
| 88 | N.A. | 1709 |
91%
|
| 99 | 2 | ||
| Sysmiss | 120 |