| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 116 |
6.2%
|
| 2 | No | 134 |
7.2%
|
| 88 | N.A. | 1624 |
86.7%
|
| 99 | 5 | ||
| Sysmiss | 120 |