| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 138 |
7.5%
|
| 2 | No | 868 |
46.9%
|
| 88 | N.A. | 843 |
45.6%
|
| 99 | 1 | ||
| Sysmiss | 149 |