| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 26 |
1.4%
|
| 2 | No | 82 |
4.5%
|
| 88 | N.A. | 1730 |
94.1%
|
| 98 | D.K. | 0 |
0%
|
| 99 | 12 | ||
| Sysmiss | 149 |