| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 330 |
17.9%
|
| 2 | No | 157 |
8.5%
|
| 88 | N.A. | 1349 |
73.4%
|
| 98 | D.K. | 3 |
0.2%
|
| 99 | 11 | ||
| Sysmiss | 149 |