| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 959 | 832 |
41.7%
|
| 1 | yes | 1081 | 1145 |
57.4%
|
| 8 | dk | 20 | 19 |
0.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 1233 | 1298 |