| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1999 | 1 | 2 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2000 | 40 | 39 |
15.8%
|
|
| 2001 | 68 | 61 |
24.8%
|
|
| 2002 | 99 | 90 |
36.8%
|
|
| 2003 | 56 | 54 |
22%
|
|
| 9997 | inconsistent | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 9998 | dk | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 3029 | 3047 |