| Value | Category | Cases | Weighted | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | not given | 456 | 424 |
94.5%
|
| 1998 | 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1999 | 2 | 3 |
0.6%
|
|
| 2000 | 7 | 5 |
1.1%
|
|
| 2001 | 15 | 7 |
1.6%
|
|
| 2002 | 5 | 4 |
0.8%
|
|
| 2003 | 1 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 4444 | marked on card | 1 | 2 |
0.5%
|
| 6666 | mother reported | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 9996 | not consistent with the other card | 2 | 2 |
0.4%
|
| 9997 | inconsistent | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 9998 | dk | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| 9999 | missing | 0 | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 2803 | 2844 |