| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kindergarten at public school | 616 |
23.9%
|
| 2 | Kindergarten at private school | 316 |
12.3%
|
| 3 | Private nursery | 1503 |
58.4%
|
| 4 | Other | 135 |
5.2%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 3 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 68063 |