| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Individual present and available | 60260 |
97.7%
|
| 2 | Individual not available at this time | 538 |
0.9%
|
| 3 | Individual incapable of responding him/her self but proxy av | 869 |
1.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 8969 |