| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 6775 |
36.1%
|
| 2 | No | 11973 |
63.7%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 44 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 51844 |