| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fully dissatisfied | 369 |
2%
|
| 2 | Rather dissatisfied | 757 |
4%
|
| 3 | Neither satisfied, nor dissatisfied | 1210 |
6.5%
|
| 4 | Rather satisfied | 7292 |
39%
|
| 5 | Fully satisfied | 9064 |
48.5%
|
| Sysmiss | 51944 |