| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes | 1001 |
33.5%
|
| 2 | No | 1942 |
65.1%
|
| 98 | Don't know | 42 |
1.4%
|
| Sysmiss | 67651 |