| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Yes, permanently | 121 |
11.8%
|
| 2 | Yes, temporarily | 113 |
11%
|
| 3 | No | 792 |
77.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 69610 |